>Startlist -  24. August 2014<
 

# 2   Mitterbäck Patrick  -  Stmk  -  MSC Kronast  -  Honda
# 4    Knöchl Andreas  -  NÖ  -  MSC Kirchschlag  -  Kawasaki
# 5    Herzog Florian  -  Team Damianik -  Suzuki

# 6    Müller Klemens  -  Stmk  -  Zweirad Lenz  -  KTM
# 9    Humpelstetter Patrick  -  NÖ  -   Zweiradprofi Pauer  -  Honda
# 10  Schabauer Dominik  Stmk  -  MIBAG Schmidinger  -  Honda

# 11  Dieminger Maximilian  -  NÖ  -  MSC Seitenstetten  -  KTM
# 12  Gleichweit Patrick  -  Stmk  -  MIBAG Schmiedinger  -  Honda
# 15  Lechner Florian   -  Nö  -  KTM
# 1 Hofer Manuel  -  Team Damianik  -  Kawasaki
# 22  Edelbacher Roland  -  NÖ  -  Team Auner  -  Kawasaki
# 25  Auferbauer Rafael - MOD Greenenrgy -H-Performance Team - Kawasaki
# 32  Vesely Alex  -  OÖ  -  MCC Behamberg-MP-Racing  -  KTM
# 35  Krieger Pascal  -   NÖ  -  ÖMRC St. Pölten  -  KTM
# 36  Mauss Helmut  -  Team Auner  -  Yamaha

# 39  Hirtl Markus -  Stmk  -  Team Bollwerk Racing  -  KTM
# 44  Egger Moritz  -  Stmk  -  LSD Energy RLE-MX Shop.at
# 46  Trummer Philipp  -  Stmk  - Team Damianik  -  Kawasaki
# 47  Doblreiter Roland  -  NÖ  -  ÖMRC St. Georgen  -  Yamaha
# 49 
Mariacher Christopher  -  K  -  RLE-MX Shop  -  Honda

# 50  Bachleitner Lukas  -  OÖ  -  MCC Behamberg  -  Suzuki
# 56  Ulrich Martin  -  NÖ  -  Team Auner  -  KTM
# 62  Grill Martin  -  Stmk  -  Team Zweirad Reitbauer  -  KTM
# 63  Neuhser Christoph  -  NÖ  -  Team Auner  -  Yamaha
# 65  Wolf Bastian  -  OÖ  -  HSV Wels  -  KTM
# 68  Bogner Moritz  -  NÖ  -   ÖMRC St. Georgen   -  KTM
# 7 Vonwald Franz  -  NÖ  -  Schruf Racing  -  KTM
#
80  Haller Patrick -  NÖ  -  MSC Kirchschlag  -  Suzuki
# 81  Lenger Michael -  Spielberg, Stmk  -  Honda
# 82  Sindhuber Klaus  -  NÖ  - MSC Seitenstetten  -   Suzuki
# 83  Koller Daniel   -  Stmk  -   MIBAG Schmiedinger  -  Honda
# 89  Käferbäck Lukas  -  NÖ  -   Mitterbäck Racing  -  Honda
# 94  Reisinger Roland  -  Stmk  -  Team Reitbauer  -  KTM
# 99  Windisch Thomas - NÖ  -  Schruf Racing  -  KTM
#100 Weissinger Markus  -  NÖ  -  ÖMR St. Georgen  -  Suzuki
#110 Jerotijevic Michael  -  Bgl  -  Schruf Racing  -  KTM
#111 Infanger Johann -  NÖ  -  MCC Behamberg -   Honda
#117 Pfundner Michael  -  Stmk  -  Team Damianik  -   Kawasaki
#118 Rammel Markus   -  NÖ  -  MSC Imbach MX Racing Team  -  Yamaha
#119 Beisteiner Mario  -  NÖ  -  Team Damianik  -  Husqvarna
#122 Peissl Florian  -  NÖ  -  carpetcompany.com  -  Yamaha
#143 Brandstetter Wolfgang -  NÖ  -  MSC Seitenstetten -  Kawasaki
#149 
Schelberger Lukas  -  NÖ  -  Team Fusion  -  KTM

#153 Langeder Patrick -  NÖ  -  MCC Behamberg -  KTM
#181 Fiala Manuel  -  NÖ  -  MSC Seitenstetten  -  KTM
#188 Frühwirth Stefan  Bgl  -  carpetcompany.com  -  Honda
#197 Rammel Paul -  NÖ  -  MSC Imbach MX Racing Team  -  Kawasaki
#202 Danner Christian  -  NÖ  -  MSC Greinsfurth -  KTM
#
295 Hirsch Lukas  -  NÖ  -  MCC Behamberg  -  KTM
#307 Streit Dominic - W - MOD Greenenrgy-H-Performance Team  -  Kawasaki
#319 Zeintl Christoph  -  OÖ  -  HSV-Wels  -  KTM
#722 Haslacher Georg  -  NÖ  -  UMTC Langenlois  -  Yamaha